Plats: Oxelösund-Nyköping
info@pokerrunopen.se

Lilla klassen

Antal anmälda båtar i denna klass: 29


Team: Headbang Racing
Ort: Tyresö
Båt: Phantom 20
Motor: Mercury 200


Team: Brunos Bodega
Ort: Stockholm
Båt: Scarab 22
Motor: 454 bb


Team: I’ll kill that Cat
Ort: Nyköping
Båt: CriCat 20
Motor: Mercury 220


Team: HC Racing
Ort: Oxelösund
Båt: Fjordling 18
Motor: Yamaha F200


Team: Classic Offshore
Ort: Nyköping
Båt: Speedcraft 20
Motor: Johnson 200GT


Team: Groth Racing, Team sida
Ort: Åkersberga
Båt: Twister 24
Motor: Mercury 250 Pro XS


Team: #864
Ort: Ödeshög
Båt: Infra 727
Motor: Mercury proxs 250


Team: Baja 24
Ort: Jönåker
Båt: Baja Outlaw 24
Motor: 502 Magnum


Team: Oxbom Racing, Team sida
Ort: Oxelösund
Båt: Fjordling17
Motor: Mercury 200xs


Team: Huski Racing squad
Ort: Havdhem
Båt: Argo 23
Motor: Mercury XS


Team: Vilse i skärgården
Ort: Oxelösund
Båt: Phantom P20
Motor: Mercury 200xs


Team: Nordwall Marin/Alucraft
Ort: Åkersberga
Båt: Phantom 20
Motor: Yamaha Vmax 150


Team: Rasrisk Racing
Ort: Marstrand
Båt: Argo 19
Motor: Yamaha V6 200


Team: Yttergrens
Ort: Visby
Båt: Cruiser Rouge
Motor: Mercruiser


Team: Nyba
Ort: Gotland Tingstäde
Båt: Searay 21
Motor: Mercruiser 5.7 v8


Team: Outlawmicaela
Ort: Oxelösund
Båt: Phantom 21
Motor: Mercury 250 XS


Team: BVS
Ort: Mjölby
Båt: Stinger 222
Motor: Cheva 383 full stroke 450hk


Team: R24r
Ort: Oxelösund
Båt: Rebel 24 R
Motor: Evinrude 225 HO


Team: Kempe Racing
Ort: Nyköping
Båt: Garetta 24
Motor: 454 Mercruiser, 480 hk


Team: Team Gahsson
Ort: Waxholm
Båt: Extrem Bat 27
Motor: Mercury 200 roos


Team: GAHMENG RACING
Ort: Vaxholm
Båt: Frodé 23
Motor:


Team: Olsson Racing
Ort: Stockholm
Båt: Fjordling 17
Motor: Evinrude 150ho


Team: Melin
Ort: Ekolsund
Båt: Nitra 22r
Motor: Evinrude 150


Team: Tower of Power
Ort: Norrköping
Båt: Skiboat-78
Motor: 2×140 Mercury 1979


Team: Sharkbay racing team
Ort: Oxelösund
Båt: Uttern 595 Special
Motor: Evinrude 250 v8


Team: Sjölander
Ort: Stockholm
Båt: Speedster 24
Motor: Dubbla 150hk mercury


Team: Tdmh
Ort: Södertälje
Båt: Fjordling 17ht
Motor: Pro xs 250


Team: HMS Racing
Ort: Stockholm
Båt: Tintorera
Motor: Yamaha 200


Team: Oxbom Racing, Team sida
Ort: Oxelösund
Båt: Piraya
Motor: Yamaha 200


Team: Tor Car
Ort: Karlstad
Båt: Phantom 21 Mk1
Motor: Mercury 250R